Resultatlista Onsdagstävlingar 2018

Resultat A-klass

9 Maj

1. Peter Norberg 38 slag

2. Karl Hermansson 40 slag

3. Johnny Cypriansen 43 slag

1 Pris

 

16 maj

1. Tobias Olsson 38 slag SHCP

2. Karl Hermansson 38 slag SHCP

3. Philip Ekman 38 slag SHCP

4. Sören Rydensjö 38 slag SHCP 

5. Christer Carlsson 38 slag SHCP

6. Beng-Olov Neuman 39 slag SHCP

7. Simon Lundgren 39 slag

8. Lars Lindqvist 40 slag

9. Johnny Cypriansen 41 slag

10. Håkan Bohlin 42 slag

2 priser finns att hämta i shopen.

 

23 maj

1. Karl Hermansson 71 slag

2. Paloma Andia de la Torre 74 slag

3. Rickard Eriksson 75 slag

1 pris

 

30 maj

1. Roger Broberg 65 slag

2. Sören Rydensjö 71 slag

3. Rickard Eriksson 74 slag

4. Urban Nordqvist 76 slag

5. Bengt Nilsson 78 slag SHCP

6. BO Neuman 78 slag

7. Tomas Larsson 78 slag SHCP

8. Johnny Cypriansen 78 slag

9. Peter Björkman  79 slag

10. Karl Hermansson 80 slag

11. Mikael Ohlsson 82 slag

 

2 priser

 13 Juni

1. Sören Rydensjö 70 slag

2. Markku Reiman 72 slag

3. Bengt-Olov Neuman 73 slag

4. Bengt nilsson 74 salg

5. Tony Landin 75 slag

6. Hannele Reiman 77 salg

7. Mikael Eliasson 79 slag

8. Karl Hermansson 82 slag sista nio

9. Johnny Cypriansen 82 slag

2 priser

 

26 Juni

1. Oliver Gemmel 66 slag

2. Thomas Norström 68 slag

3. Robert Gustafsson 69 slag

4. Rickard Eriksson 72 slag

5. Paloma Andia de la Torre 72 slag

6. Bengt-Olov Neuman 75 slag

7. Rasmus Skillhammar 76 slag

8. Elton Wase 77 slag

9. Linus Broberg 78 slag

10. Anton Landin 79 slag

11. Simon Lundgren 80 slag

12. Sören Rydensjö 81 slag

2 priser

Onsdag 4 juli

1. Rickard Eriksson 69 slag

2. Tobias Olsson 70 slag

3. Robert Gustavsson 71 slag

4. Tony Landin 72 slag

5. Philip Ekman 72 slag

6. Bengt-olov Neuman 72 slag

7. Peter Björkman 73 slag

8. Thomas Norström 73 slag 

9. Linus Broberg 73 slag

10. Tomas Larsson 74

11. Mikael Eliasson 76 slag

12. Paloma Andiea De La Torre 76 slag

13. Lars Lindqvist 77 slag

14. Rasmus Skillhammar 78 slag

15. Bengt Nilsson 79 slag

16. Peter Norberg 79 slag

17. Roger Broberg 81 slag

18. Sören Rydensjö 87 slag

11 Juli

1. Mikael Heinonen 66 slag

2. Rickard Eriksson 69 slag

3. Philip Ekman 69 slag hcp

4. Kristian Heinonen 71 slag

5. Linus Broberg 74 slag

6.Lars Andersson 74 slag hcp

7. Mikael Eliasson 74 slag hcp

8. Peter Norberg 75 slag

9. Ludwig Ohlsson 76 slag

10. Jonas Nilsson 76 slag hcp

4 priser

 

18 juli

1. Robert Gustafsson 69 slag

2. Peter Björkman 71 slag SHCP

3. Simon Lundgren 71 slag

4. Rickard Eriksson 72 slag SHCP

5. Emil Brunasso Bruhn 72 slag

6. Alexander Andersson 74 slag

7. Tomas Engström 79 slag

8. Adam Larsson 81 slag

9. Peter Norberg 83 slag

2 pris

Resultat B-klass

9 Maj

1. Lennart Lindh 35 slag

2. Göran Norrman 38 slag

1 Pris

 

23 maj

1. Thomas Hellström 82 slag

2. Göran Norrman 88 slag

1 Pris

 

30 maj

1. Göran Norrman 80 slag

13 juni

Göran Norman 84 slag

Onsdag 4 juli

1. Martin Almgren 73 slag

2. Johan Wännman 83 slag

3. Leif Nylund 87 slag

11 juli

1. Lennart lindh 78 slag

2. Johan Wännman 81 slag

3. Leif Nylund 81 slag hcp

1 pris

18 juli

 

1. Jacob Björklund 78 slag

2. Anders Larsson 80 slag

3. Lennart Lindh 83 slag

4. Leif Nylund 86 slag

1 pris